Lake Youngs Ultra
Sunday June 19th, 2016
Results & Entrants

2012 and newer results posted HERE on Ultrasignup.com
 2011
First Name Last Name Bib DISTANCE TIME
Joseph Gray 20 28.8 2:52:59
Matthew Carrell 7 28.8 3:25:05
Richard Nelly 43 28.8 3:38:17
Robert Bondurant 5 28.8 4:03:58
Marc Steiner 62 28.8 4:12:59
Jeff Rankin 54 28.8 4:15:48
Ryan McKnight 40 28.8 4:16:20
Robert Blomquist 4 28.8 4:24:00
Boram Kim 30 28.8 4:29:24
Kathleen King 31 28.8 4:31:18
Steve Walters 68 28.8 4:32:56
Scotty Railton 53 28.8 4:34:23
Shawn Aebi 1 28.8 4:35:13
Tim Krueger 33 28.8 4:36:08
Cory McCandliss 39 28.8 4:39:02
Courtney Willson 70 28.8 4:42:08
Ryan Ordway 47 28.8 4:43:42
Richard Kresser 74 28.8 4:43:00
Robert Lopez 35 28.8 4:45:36
Ron Frederick 18 28.8 4:46:33
Mike Mahanay 36 28.8 4:46:42
Jessica Bienvenue 3 28.8 4:49:32
Jen Flament 16 28.8 4:50:53
Suzanne Nester 44 28.8 4:51:23
Yanghae Shaffer 76 28.8 4:53:00
Jason Ryan 59 28.8 4:56:53
Shira Brewer 6 28.8 5:01:41
Dave Dutton 10 28.8 5:02:26
Dave Edwards 11 28.8 5:03:04
Marilyn Olson 46 28.8 5:09:20
Arya Farahani 15 28.8 5:10:36
Rusty Willson 71 28.8 5:13:38
Stacy Otter 49 28.8 5:15:24
Genia Kacey 50 28.8 5:15:27
Wendy Jelinek 28 28.8 5:18:44
Matt Glew 19 28.8 5:30:03
Brian Starkey 61 28.8 5:40:38
Jill Hudson 27 28.8 5:43:17
Linda Walter 67 28.8 5:43:20
Peter Kline 32 28.8 5:49:07
Tatiana Malmberg 37 28.8 5:49:22
Brian Pendleton 52 28.8 5:50:40
Robert Hester 25 28.8 5:51:21
Steve Stoyles 72 28.8 5:51:23
Kara Lanning 34 28.8 5:54:50
Monte Pascual 51 28.8 5:59:45
Arthur Martineau 38 28.8 6:00:00
John Bandur 2 28.8 6:03:53
Rick Haase 23 28.8 6:21:34
Rob Stretz 65 28.8 6:21:36
Stan Nakashima 42 28.8 6:22:07
Jon Nevitt 45 28.8 6:22:04
Cheryl Carrier 8 28.8 6:34:21
Nicholas Roberts 57 19.2 2:27:00
Jens Hansen 73 19.2 2:29:00
Christel Elliott 14 19.2 2:56:00
Jackie Frederick 17 19.2 3:37:00
Tom Horan 26 19.2 3:38:00
Leslie Miller 41 19.2 3:38:00
Paige Denison 9 19.2 4:09:00
Lisa Reid 55 19.2 4:10:00
Maire Zornes 75 19.2 4:11:00
Bob Stoyles 77 19.2 7:26:00
Trevor Griffith 22 9.6 1:14:00
Joe Schrum 60 9.6 1:33:00
Nikki Todd 66 9.6 1:57:00
Mubarak Elamin 13 9.6 2:10:00
Eileen Elamin 12 9.6 3:08:00

                            2010 Results

Name Sex Age 28.8 m
Ryne Melcher M 31 3:17
Stuart Johnson M 43 3:21
Glen Birkvold M 41 3:52
Darbykai Standrick F 22 3:58
Mike Schlecht M 40 3:58
Anna Waters F 31 4:08
Chris Davis M 42 4:15
Courtney Willson F 35 4:15
Hunter MacLean M 27 4:16
Blair Williams M 40 4:19
Eric Barnes M 53 4:20
Steve Stoyles M 54 4:20
Christel Elliott F 32 4:23
Herb Reeves M 56 4:32
Candice Burt F 28 4:37
Challis Stringer F 35 4:44
Mitch Parker M 49 4:44
Alex Schiewe M 30 4:45
Roger Chou M 39 4:49
Dave Dutton M 53 4:50
Paul David M 45 4:50
Guy Yogi M 56 4:51
Matt Hagen M 39 4:53
Robert Lopez M 43 4:55
Barry Hopkins M 45 4:55
Jeff Wright M 48 4:55
Rusty Willson M 38 4:55
Marc Steiner M 35 5:01
Lorie Alexander F 51 5:02
Martin Bavuso M 63 5:02
Lisa Hurley F 47 5:06
Tim Krueger M 47 5:06
Barb Blumenthal F 53 5:13
Lisa Switzer F 46 5:13
Rachel Dalley F 26 5:13
Jeff Funk M 57 5:13
Daren Kobata M 35 5:16
Peter Kline M 57 5:16
Tony Covarrubias M 49 5:19
Matt Glew M 31 5:24
Emily Weiler F 37 5:27
Adrian Call M 58 5:36
Karen Wiggins F 51 5:42
Mo Gillis M 27 5:43
Cheri Pompeo F 58 5:43
Jill Hudson F 48 5:45
George Orozco M 34 5:50
Marty Gordon M 50 5:50
Heather Myers F 44 5:50
Cindie McKenna F 60 6:03
Susan Holmes F 47 6:18
Yvonne Walker F 38 6:18
Marie Zornes F 46 6:20
Monte Pascual M 50 6:30
John Bandur M 72 6:30
Mike Pruyne M 41 6:55
Stan Nakashima M 58 6:57
Rick Haase M 64 6:57
Trevor Griffith M 33 4:29
Jon Nevitt M 80 7:12
Eugene Bruckert M 75 8:07
19.2 m
Dave Edwards M 43 3:02
Gerry Cherney M 36 3:18
Fawn Freeman F 49 3:21
Paul Funk M 24 3:29
George Wiggins M 56 3:36
Paige Denison F 45 3:54
Corinne Krueger F 48 3:59
David Ford M 41 3:59
Leslie Miller F 30 4:13
9.6 m
Jeff Rankin M 37 1:17
Jessica Bienvenue F 32 1:45
Cheryl Carrier F 44 1:46
Danielle Covarrubias F 19 1:49
Catherine McMahan F 49 1:57
Michelle Barnes F 52 2:05
Rick Krueger M 44 2:28




                              2009 RESULTS
RUNNER # Name Age TIME TIME TIME ES
68 Ryan McKnight 36 1:05 2:13 3:29:24
75 Chris Twardzik 34 1:03 2:13 3:34:12
86 Annie Thiessen 38 1:12 2:23 3:35:29
82 Chris Warren 41 1:12 2:25 3:46:27
11 Ed Roshitsh 45 1:09 2:22 3:49:34 es
90 Terry Sentinella 45 1:14 2:31 3:51:54
131 Adam Braddock 37 1:10 2:23 3:52:43
89 Shawna Wilskey 37 1:13 2:31 3:52:59
59 Bob Hearn 43 1:18 2:38 3:54:50
22 Arthur Martineau 41 1:15 2:31 3:56:52
124 Spencer Coates 21 1:16 2:33 3:57:31
64 David Smith 41 1:16 2:37 4:05:15
72 Owen Connell 45 1:16 2:40 4:05:45
63 Francie Hankins 44 1:18 2:42 4:06:16
66 Martin Fagan 47 1:23 2:43 4:06:22
81 Erik Moore 35 1:14 2:28 4:07:50
98 Steve Stoyles 53 1:18 2:41 4:12:32
70 Mike schlecht 39 1:18 2:42 4:15:15
74 Allison Moore 39 1:25 2:51 4:21:33
129 Alex Graeber 16 1:11 2:30 4:24:19
79 Patrick Carney 13 1:20 2:48 4:27:39
91 Herb Reeves 56 1:19 2:46 4:27:40
93 Tomas Tan 37 1:24 2:52 4:31:30
130 Nicholas Keitzman 17 1:16 2:44 4:33:54
58 Holly Goodwin Chittenden 50 1:25 3:03 4:38:08
34 Mark Dahlby 46 1:31 3:08 4:43:02 es
69 Leni Karr 38 1:27 2:57 4:44:35
87 Tim cowden 49 1:24 2:58 4:45:48
51 Stephanie Day 44 1:41 3:32 4:55:30 es
48 Steve Yee 49 1:37 3:13 4:57:42 es
92 Richard Cockrell 47 1:24 2:58 4:58:20
45 Guy Yogi 55 1:52 3:26 4:58:35 es
85 Rob Jacobsen 51 1:24 3:03 5:01:23
35 Rainer Schulz 66 1:34 3:17 5:05:32 es
57 Joe Richie 30 1:34 3:17 5:05:32 es
50 Karen Wiggins 50 1:32 3:15 5:06:59 es
134 Yanghae Yoon 46 1:35 3:18 5:10:09
55 Brad Privell 22 1:23 3:15 5:19:23
40 Steven Thomass 63 1:41 3:25 5:20:11 es
39 Jill Hudson 47 1:41 3:31 5:26:56 es
52 Leslie Miller 29 1:45 3:39 5:29:00 es
53 Kristina Graubins 23 1:46 3:33 5:36:25 es
67 Jim Boyd 67 1:54 3:48 5:37:55 es
97 John Bandur 71 1:44 3:40 5:40:32
71 John Novak 40 1:54 3:56 5:43:10
5 Mike PRUYNE 40 1:48 3:42 5:44:10 es
96 Jenny Apple 35 1:48 3:47 5:48:02
76 Abigail Brownell 35 1:48 3:49 5:48:13
54 Jessica Bienvenue 31 1:51 3:54 6:00:18
43 Stan Nakashima 57 1:52 3:50 6:01:05 es
44 Rick Haase 61 1:52 3:50 6:01:05 es
80 Betsey Rogers 45 1:51 3:54 6:02:38
49 Sue Fauerbach 62 1:37 3:41 6:10:19 es
62 Catherine McMahan 48 1:56 4:05 6:26:10
37 Ray Shaw 51 1:59 4:06 6:29:59 es
56 Monte Pascall 49 1:52 3:56 6:30:00 es
77 Michael Liles 52 1:56 4:18 6:58:42
47 Linda Rinker 66 2:00 4:35 7:17:47 es
60 Richard Nelly 51 1:11 2:26:16
65 Rob Nelly 51 1:11 2:27:55
88 Jeff Rankin 1:14 2:33:45
41 Robert Lopez 42 1:21 2:53 es
84 Julia Conway 23 1:27 2:57
83 Sara Malcom 25 1:27 2:57:38
106 Michelle Cunningham 48 1:27 3:01:15
132 Paige Deru 21 1:39 3:24:16
36 Janet Casal 51 1:40 3:32:40 es
78 Lindsay Felker 28 1:47 3:43:30
61 David Graves 44 1:38 3:53:00
46 Jon Nevitt 1:55 3:55 es
73 Amy Wood 33 1:54 3:56:23
135 Melissa Perry 30 1:59 3:59:30
38 Jane Herzog 46 1:59 4:06:12 es
133 Bob Stoyles 71 2:46 6:31:50
99 Mubarak Elamin 1:33
95 Shannon Sargent 22 1:51
42 Jon Yoon 1:52 es
94 Sharon Lorenzen 25 2:01
100 Eileen Elamin 2:35:45






                              2008 RESULTS


Racer # First Last Sex Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 or 50k Place
6 Brett Winegar M 28 0:58:35 1:58:56 2:58:39 CR! 1 MO
116 Chris Twardzik M 33 1:07:04 2:11:39 3:23:38 2
2 Alex Swenson M 44 1:10:21 2:19:04 3:32:22 3/1 MM
28 Gerad Dean M 30 1:06:59 2:14:00 3:34:39 4
50 Jonathan Bernard M 37 1:07:53 2:20:30 3:35:20 5
71 Monica Ochs F 39 1:11:03 2:23:57 3:40:03 CR! 6/1 FO
109 Steve Roberge M 36 1:14:38 2:27:26 3:42:11 7
35 Jake Lin M 33 1:14:15 2:28:16 3:46:00 8
5 sweep Arthur Martineau M 40 1:10:52 2:25:40 3:49:55 9
98 Terry Sentinella M 44 1:16:40 2:34:00 3:53:56 10
90 Shawna Wilskey F 36 1:16:40 2:34:00 3:54:16 11
126 Adam  Blum M 44 1:12:04 2:33:12 3:55:40 4:11:08 50K 12
127 Chris Warren M 40 1:19:00 2:38:50 3:57:30 13
30 Gregg Walchli M 46 1:17:13 2:34:13 3:58:10 14
17 Dan Haesloop M 48 1:20:45 2:42:13 4:01:55 15
81 Roger Chou M 37 1:15:43 2:34:58 4:02:27 16
94 Steve  Stoyles M 52 1:20:24 2:42:04 4:05:16 17
32 Gwen Scott F 41 1:23:59 2:48:15 4:05:58 18/1 FM
100 Van Phan F 37 1:22:55 2:44:56 4:08:30 19
84 Scott Myers M 35 1:21:14 2:46:45 4:08:57 20
92 es Stephanie Day F 43 1:22:00 2:48:09 4:11:33 21
26 Francis  Agboton M 35 1:20:00 2:42:51 4:12:00 22
69 Meagan Walker F 43 1:23:16 2:48:16 4:13:56 23
119 Steve Petrucci M 51 1:20:59 2:45:45 4:16:59 24
33 Herb Reeves M 54 1:21:00 2:46:31 4:18:50 25
68 Matt Ferrel M 35 1:21:00 2:46:31 4:19:12 26
113 Steve Yee M 48 1:23:34 2:49:09 4:20:13 27
36 James Klarich M 45 1:29:19 2:58:00 4:24:34 28
25 Eric Sach M 38 1:23:06 2:52:43 4:25:00 29
34 Iliana Sach F 30 1:24:11 2:52:43 4:25:00 30
22 David Forbes M 48 1:23:27 2:54:32 4:26:00 31
27 Gene Anzano M 34 1:15:18 2:40:07 4:26:54 32
13 Christel Elliott F 30 1:27:07 2:55:56 4:30:00 33
9 Bryan Urakawa M 37 1:22:11 2:53:19 4:32:00 34
16 es Craig Hanela M 33 1:28:06 3:02:30 4:33:34 5:02:55 50k 35
86 Scott Railton M 41 1:25:19 3:01:09 4:34:00 36
20 Dave Dutton M 51 1:24:26 2:57:54 4:40:00 37
70 Michael McGuffin M 42 1:28:01 2:59:50 4:42:53 38
23 Day Frostenson M 30 1:16:28 2:43:02 4:43:00 39
4 Anthony Gewald M 58 1:28:01 2:59:50 4:44:00 40
105 es Valerie Beyer F 45 1:28:25 3:02:29 4:44:12 41
39 Jeff Schneider M 26 1:27:14 3:04:44 4:44:28 42
53 Julianne Kassander F 25 1:27:14 3:04:44 4:44:28 43
82 Sam Scoby M 27 1:27:14 3:04:44 4:44:28 44
85 es Scott Krell M 47 1:28:06 3:02:43 4:46:43 45
99 Todd Gummer M 39 1:26:54 3:03:54 4:48:00 46
80 es Robert Lopez M 41 1:33:14 3:08:56 4:48:39 47
65 Mark Dahlby M 44 1:29:19 3:05:06 4:51:59 48
120 es Bill Barmore M 55 1:30:06 3:06:20 4:54:23 49
47 es Jim Brewer M 53 1:35:24 3:11:39 4:59:46 50
95 es Steven Thomas M 62 1:40:51 3:26:13 5:04:55 51
8 Bruce Mauldin M 60 1:44:19 3:29:30 5:07:00 52
18 Dan Harshburger M 60 1:43:04 3:30:54 5:07:00 53
1 Alan Deubner M 58 1:38:20 3:22:58 5:07:10 54
15 Cory Sutherland M 37 1:27:58 3:13:18 5:10:55 55
41 Jennifer Sutherland F 35 1:27:58 3:13:28 5:10:55 56
62 Linda Barton F 30 1:43:04 3:30:54 5:12:00 57
67 Matt Glew M 29 1:26:30 3:07:46 5:13:00 58
63 Linda Walter F 56 1:35:52 3:20:06 5:14:00 59
60 es Lesa  Overfield F 49 1:42:57 3:23:07 5:14:30 7:09 60
38 es Janet Casal F 50 1:45:57 3:26:07 5:17:30 7:12 61
19 es Danika Waddell F 31 1:39:58 3:29:32 5:18:58 62
101 Tom Ripley M 59 1:36:26 3:19:54 5:19:00 63
10 Casey Wilkin M 17 1:30:19 3:19:23 5:20:00 64
57 es Lane Keough F 28 1:36:39 3:24:11 5:24:07 65
83 es Sarah Lynch F 30 1:36:39 3:24:11 5:24:07 66
74 Narvie Seals M 41 1:28:24 3:10:05 5:25:00 67
128 Yang Hee F 45 1:30:36 3:18:36 5:25:00 68
42 es Jennifer Semsey F 33 1:39:58 3:29:32 5:27:00 69
102 es Tony  Covarrubias M 47 1:45:17 3:32:16 5:28:23 70
89 es Shawn Lawson F 31 1:45:17 3:32:20 5:28:32 71
44 Jessica Bienvenue F 30 1:47:47 3:42:12 5:35:40 72
78 Rob MacGregor M 50 1:51:50 3:38:05 5:36:00 6:23:00 50K 73
12 es Cheri Pompeo F 56 1:50:10 3:40:29 5:51:00 74
48 John Bandur M 70 1:50:12 3:50:00 5:55:00 75
72 es Monte  Pascual M 48 1:47:03 3:45:31 5:55:30 76
104 es Tracy Brown F 46 1:47:55 3:50:28 6:01:44 77
58 es Laura Houston F 53 1:47:55 3:50:46 6:01:44 78
56 Kathy Harshburger F 57 1:55:56 4:01:08 6:07:00 79
103 Tonya Mauldin F 61 1:55:58 4:01:08 6:07:00 80
7 es Brian  Pendleton M 53 2:10:24 4:02:34 6:07:09 8:13:00 81
54 Kaci Sun F 30 1:50:00 3:58:47 6:13:00 82
49 es Jon Nevitt M 68 1:07:21 3:29:58 6:15:00 83
121 es Gary Wright M 57 1:57:30 4:00:56 6:15:00 84
111 Duncan Sailors M 37 1:37:08 3:49:55 6:18:00 85
112 Julie Collins F 35 1:37:08 3:49:55 6:18:00 86
61 es Leslie Miller F 28 1:47:03 3:53:16 6:20:55 87
14 Christina Ralph F 56 1:44:36 3:50:11 6:23:25 88
91 es Stan Nakashima M 56 2:08:30 4:30:58 7:16:00 89
77 es Rick  Haase M 62 2:29:24 4:57:18 7:24:25 90
107 Win Apel M 58 2:00:48 4:34:00 7:38:00 91
21 David Ross M 58 2:00:48 4:34:30 7:38:00 92
122 es Janna Barrick F 15 2:19:00 4:50:19 7:46:16 93
93 es Steve Barrick M 46 2:19:00 4:50:19 7:46:16 94
45 es Jill Hudson F 46 2:28:59 5:04:12 7:47:29 95
114 Ben Bigglestone M 35 1:13:10 2:26:16
66 es Mark Konodi M 51 1:52:10 2:29:20
125 Cindy Bigglestone F 34 1:16:18 2:32:50
118 Jerry Letendra M 46 1:22:18 2:44:20
110 Kris Ryding F 45 1:25:40 2:58:39
87 Sean Delaney M 27 1:27:19 3:03:54
108 Tom Sholtz M 35 1:26:43 3:08:29
117 es Francesca Carmichael F 48 1:27:15 3:09:13
40 Jeff Mikesell M 47 1:34:55 3:16:38
64 Lyn Baker F 44 1:34:43 3:20:06
79 Robert Jacobsen M 50 1:38:17 3:25:19
76 Rich White M 27 1:43:04 3:37:40
97 Takao Suzuki M 43 1:30:50 3:41:18
75 Nathan Greene M 26 1:40:05 3:50:10
37 Jane  Herzog F 45 1:52:58 4:06:50 Bike
115 Bob Stoyles M 79 2:24:28 5:07:11
59 Leanne Peiser F 35 1:32:16
31 Guy Yogi M 54 1:37:00
96 Sukey Jacobsen F 52 1:38:17
43 Jess  Mullen F 33 1:38:32
55 es Karen Wiggins F 49 1:44:14
73 Mubarak Elamin M ? 1:51:06
123 Jeanette Quintana F 30 2:13:00
24 Eileen Elamin F ? 2:39:00
3 Andrew Pipkin dns
11 Chandler Gehlhausen dns
29 Greg Crowther dns
46 Jim Boyd dns
51 Jon Yoon dns
52 Judson Douglas dns
88 Seng-Lai Tan dns
106 Vera Hurt dns
124 Jeanie Arnold dns
129 Cliff Richards dns
130 Adrian Call dns

                     





2007 RESULTS  
Overall Name Race Age Sex Lap1 Lap 2 Lap 3 E.S.
Place #
1 Varner, James 1 29 M 1:07 2:13 3:19 CR
2 Huggins, Bill 69 37 M 1:07 2:14 3:26
3 Thompson, Sam 63 26 M 1:10 2:21 3:32
4 Hart, Matthew 18 32 M 1:11 2:25 3:40
5 Tompkins, Joseph 11 36 M 1:15 2:31 3:51
6 McFadden, Ken 59 39 M 1:20 2:40 4:07
7 Hartinger. Mark 19 50 M 1:22 2:45 4:07 es
8 Agboton, Francis 48 34 M 1:18 2:41 4:11
9 Moore, Allison 21 37 F 1:21 2:49 4:18
10 Covarrubias, Tony 22 46 M 1:29 2:56 4:27 es
11 Dutton, Dave 65 50 M 1:22 2:50 4:29
12 Short, Ana 84 40 F 1:22 2:54 4:30
13 Mikesell, Jeff 67 46 M 1:31 3:03 4:30
14 Cheng, May 28 42 F 1:26 2:57 4:31
15 Briggs, Scott 13 31 M 1:20 2:51 4:34
16 Thompson, Kirsten 8 27 F 1:28 2:59 4:34
17 Brown, Tracy 95 45 F 1:25 2:55 4:35 es
18 Murray, David 72 53 M 1:27 2:59 4:37 es
19 Roshitsh, Ed 51 43 M 1:15 2:40 4:38
20 Barrick, Steve 75 45 M 1:26 2:59 4:40
21 Phan, Van 12 36 F 1:29 3:00 4:44 es
22 Bean, Eric 41 34 M 1:31 ? 4:44
23 Ryding, Kristen 23 44 F 1:32 3:11 4:46
24 Lawson, Shawn 14 30 F 1:34 3:13 4:48
25 Sundling, Chas 31 45 M ? 2:57 4:49 es
26 Hecox, Mike 73 33 M 1:31 3:05 4:50
27 Ellis, Steve 16 40 M 1:22 2:56 4:51
28 Overfield, Lesa 90 48 F 1:27 3:05 4:51 es
29 Hester, Robert 71 33 M 1:24 2:58 4:54
30 Stoyles, Steve 60 51 M 1:24 2:58 4:54
31 Casal, Janet 86 49 F 1:32 3:13 5:02
32 Baker, Lyn 98 43 F 1:34 3:16 5:02
33 Railton, Scott 76 40 M 1:35 3:18 5:04
34 Blais, Robin 85 43 F 1:40 3:23 5:08
35 Wiggins, Karen 10 48 F 1:38 3:20 5:09
36 Boyd, Jim 33 65 M 1:43 3:28 5:09
37 Sherred, Adrienne 26 27 F 1:50 3:41 5:14 es
38 Mccarver, Jeremy 61 24 M 1:31 3:14 5:16
39 Otter, Stacy 100 30 F 1:34 3:18 5:17 es
40 Lopez, Robert 45 40 M 1:34 3:22 5:17 es
41 Robinson, Diana 93 40 F 1:34 3:22 5:17 es
42 Duncan, Sarah 88 42 F 1:39 3:27 5:18 es
43 Glew, Matt 79 28 M 1:24 3:04 5:19
44 Ripley, Tom 80 58 M 1:43 3:39 5:26 es
45 Walter, Linda 91 54 F 1:40 3:30 5:28
46 Forister, Jeff 58 40 M 1:33 3:20 5:30 es
47 Balf, Ruth 3 56 F 1:50 3:46 5:41 es
48 Tomchick, Scott 53 41 M 1:18 3:10 5:43
49 Pascual, Monte 66 47 M 1:39 3:34 5:43 es
50 Russell, Marilou 83 46 F 1:42 3:40 5:45
51 Nevitt, Jon 78 67 M 1:44 3:41 5:47 es
52 Nakashima, Stan 70 59 M 1:44 3:41 5:47 es
53 Hudson, Jill 6 45 F 1:42 3:44 5:50
54 Nguyen, Mylinh 87 48 F 1:41 3:42 5:53
55 Starkey, Brian 77 41 M 1:40 3:37 5:56
56 Pendleton, Brian 62 52 M 1:56 3:56 5:58 es
57 Wright, Gary 64 56 M 1:50 3:50 6:10
58 Gissberg, Jon 17 64 M 1:56 4:02 6:18 es
59 Pham, Chau 49 53 M 1:55 4:03 6:21
60 Dassel, Kire 27 27 F 2:02 4:06 6:23 es
61 Felker, Lindsay 25 26 F 1:50 4:00 6:24 es
62 Piplani, Paul 47 60 M 1:55 4:02 6:27 es
Blum, Adam 9 * M 1:18 2:40
Davis, Chris 15 39 1:22 2:43
Dejongh, Marlis 29 56 F 1:43 3:36
Koger, Jeff 74 40 F 1:40 3:46
Ralph, Christina 89 56 F 1:43 3:57 es
Waters, Tina 5 39 F 1:49 4:04
Diaz, Linda 96 43 F 1:49 4:04
Stoyles, Robert 20 78 M 2:34 5:35
Martineau, Arthur 37 39 M 1:19
Rasmussen, Karen 7 32 F 1:22
Cunningham, Michelle 94 46 M 1:23
Holmes, Susan 99 44 F 1:42
Blumenthal, barb 32 50 F 1:42
Drain, Tina 97 51 F 1:42
Bean, Jerri 82 48 F 2:00
Tredway, Shawna 2 40 F 2:08
Weibel, Barbara 24 39 F 2:09
Elamin, Eileen 92 F 2:19
Elamin, Mubarak 44 M 2:19
Carol Whitney 35 51 F dnf
Appel, Jenny 36 33 F dns
Tardell, Shaune 4 34 F dns
Martineau, Jennifer 38 35 F dns
Geirke, Eric 39 44 M dns
Jirka, Jeff 68 47 M dns
Dutton, Heather 81 F dns
Elliott, Christel 34 F dns
Mangiantini, Glen 30 M dns